...

Request a Demo

At one of our world-class showroom's in Johannesburg or Cape Town

Virtual bookings available on request

Filter by keyword

Clear Filter

Filter by category

Brands : Luxul 7 Results Found

Filter

Luxul 10 Gigabit SFP MMF Mini GBIC

Pack Type: Each
Product Code: XSA-SFP10G
Retail
R4,450.00

Luxul ABR4400 Commercial Grade Router

Pack Type: Each
Product Code: ABR-4400
Retail
R5,690.00

Luxul ABR-5000 High Performance Gig Rout

Pack Type: Each
Product Code: ABR-5000
Retail
R11,500.00

Luxul AGS1024 24 Port Switch

Pack Type: Each
Product Code: AGS-1024
Retail
R7,350.00

Luxul AMS1208P 12 Port Managed Switch

Pack Type: Each
Product Code: AMS-1208P-E
Retail
R8,590.00

Luxul Gigabit SFP/Mini-GBIC MultiMode Tr

Pack Type: Each
Product Code: XSA-SFP1
Retail
R2,750.00

Luxul XAP-810 AC1200 WAP

Pack Type: Each
Product Code: XAP-810
Retail
R4,900.00