Back  Buy Now  Request a Demo View Products Brochure
Introducing Luxul - the leading innovator of simple-to-deploy professional grade IP networking solutions for use by custom installation professionals. Designed for use in both residential and commercial environments, the Luxul family offers a complete line of solutions that simplify network design and deployment—resulting in a scalable network that is both powerful and easy to install. With Luxul, installers can deliver the ultimate IP network without the complexity associated with traditional networking gear. 


Luxul Products

Luxul 10 Gigabit SFP MMF Mini GBIC

Luxul XAP1410 1200AC WAP

Luxul Gigabit SFP/Mini-GBIC MultiMode Tr

Luxul AV Series 26-Port/24 PoE+ Gigabit